General info

Trade Name
TRANSFERZERO MONEY TRANSFER ENTIDAD DE PAGO SA
Type of corporation
Joint Stock Company (SA)
NIF (Tax ID)
A86441011
VAT number (VEIS)
Check it
Incorporation date
06/13/2012
Registered office
C/ CHILE 4 (ROZAS DE MADRID (LAS))
CNAE
6419 - Other monetary intermediation
Telephone
+34 915347233
Commercial situation
active
Previous company names
EUROSOL GLOBAL TRANSFER ENTIDAD DE PAGO SA FE & ZE MONEY TRANSFER ENTIDAD DE PAGO SA
Corporate Purpose
Constitución (2012-07-03): LA PRESTACION DEL SERVICIO DE ENVIO DE DINERO CONTEMPLADO EN LA LETRA F) DEL APARTADO 2 DEL ARTICULO 1 DE LA LEY 16/2009, DE 13 DE NOVIEMBRE
Number of employees
Between 1 and 9 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros
Recent financial statements presented
2012/ 2013/ 2014/ 2015
View all data See less

Available reports

  • BASIC Company Report
    Free
  • COMPLETE Company Report View example
  • Defaults and debts Report: ASNEF Empresas
  • Defaults and debts Report: RAI
  • Annual Reports 2015 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Reports 2015 PDF
  • identification data
  • Activity
  • Commercial Information (BORME)
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • identification data
  • Activity
  • Commercial Information (BORME)
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Judicial issues and Insolvency proceedings
  • Annual Reports and Financial Statements
  • Economic and financial analysis
  • Annual Reports
  • Credit report and risk analysis
  • Defaults and debts (ASNEF)
  • Balance
  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Statements of Changes in Net Equity
  • Statement of Cash Flow
  • Annual Report
  • Annual Reports 2014 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Reports 2014 PDF
  • Annual Reports 2013 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Reports 2013 PDF
  • Annual Reports 2012 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Reports 2012 PDF
View all available products See less

Management

Latest movements:

Map of Directors:

    Name Job Title Appointment Resignation
      View all registered positions (6) See less

      Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

        • 01/04/2017 BORME act No.: 5614 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Cambio de denominación social

          TRANSFERZERO MONEY TRANSFER ENTIDAD DE PAGO SA

        • 11/21/2016 BORME act No.: 469166 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Pérdida del caracter de unipersonalidad

          Pérdida del caracter de unipersonalidad

        • 06/03/2016 BORME act No.: 236988 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Modificaciones estatutarias

          Artículo de los estatutos: 3 Domicilio- 3 Domicilio-

        • 06/03/2016 BORME act No.: 236988 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Cambio de domicilio social

          C/ CHILE 4 (ROZAS DE MADRID (LAS))

        • 01/21/2016 BORME act No.: 24786 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Reelecciones

          Auditor: AUDILEX AUDITORES SL

        • 02/02/2015 BORME act No.: 44135 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Reducción de capital

          Importe reducción: 134992,00 Euros Resultante Suscrito: 85008,00 Euros

        • 12/15/2014 BORME act No.: 509634 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Cambio de denominación social

          EUROSOL GLOBAL TRANSFER ENTIDAD DE PAGO SA

        • 12/15/2014 BORME act No.: 509635 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Nombramientos

          Apoderado: CAMBRONERO PEREZ LUIS

        • 11/11/2014 BORME act No.: 455617 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Declaración de unipersonalidad

          Socio único: CAMBRONERO DIEZ TEOFILO

        • 11/11/2014 BORME act No.: 455617 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Ceses/Dimisiones

          Adm Solid: HERREROS RODRIGUEZ EMILIO;FRANCO ESCOBAR ZULIA EDHIT

        • 11/11/2014 BORME act No.: 455617 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Nombramientos

          Adm Unico: CAMBRONERO DIEZ TEOFILO

        • 11/11/2014 BORME act No.: 455617 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Modificaciones estatutarias

          Modificación del artículo 19º y creación del artículo 19º bis

        • 11/11/2014 BORME act No.: 455617 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Otros conceptos

          Cambio del Organo de Administración: Administradores solidarios a Administrador único

        • 01/09/2013 BORME act No.: 9036 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Nombramientos

          Auditor: AUDILEX AUDITORES SL

        • 08/31/2012 BORME act No.: 361968 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Modificaciones estatutarias

          Artículo de los estatutos: 3 Domicilio-

        • 08/31/2012 BORME act No.: 361968 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Cambio de domicilio social

          C/ PALENCIA 31 - LOCAL 3 BAJO (MADRID)

        • 07/03/2012 BORME act No.: 280158 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Constitución

          Comienzo de operaciones: 130612 Objeto social: LA PRESTACION DEL SERVICIO DE ENVIO DE DINERO CONTEMPLADO EN LA LETRA F) DEL APARTADO 2 DEL ARTICULO 1 DE LA LEY 16/2009, DE 13 DE NOVIEMBRE Domicilio: C/ BOLIVAR 26 B (MADRID) Capital suscrito: 220000,00 Euros Desembolsado: 220000,00 Euros

        • 07/03/2012 BORME act No.: 280158 Registry: MADRID View official BORME

          Nombramientos

          Adm Solid: HERREROS RODRIGUEZ EMILIO;FRANCO ESCOBAR ZULIA EDHIT

          View all connections (18) See less

          Links

            Name From To