CUARTO STYLO MUEBLES SL

C/ DE LA ELECTRICIDAD 6 - POLIGONO LA VIÑUELA (LUCENA)
dissolved Date of establishment: 03/05/1999 NIF: B14526263
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

General info

Registered Name
CUARTO STYLO MUEBLES SL
Legal form
Limited Liability Company (SL)
NIF
B14526263
VAT number (VEIS)
Check it
Date of establishment
03/05/1999
Legal address
C/ DE LA ELECTRICIDAD 6 - POLIGONO LA VIÑUELA (LUCENA)
Telephone
+34 957501426
Company status
dissolved
Previous company names
CUARTO STYLO SANGRE JUDIA SL
Business Activity
Constitución (1999-07-28): Fabricacion y comercio de productos de polietileno y de toda clase de muebles
Number of Employees
Between 10 and 49 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros
Most recent accounts filed
2012/ 2013/ 2014/ 2015/ 2016

Available reports

With our discount plans
you can access all our reports for a reduced price.

  • COMPLETE Company Report
    Annual Accounts included! See example
  • BASIC Company Report
  • Defaults and debts Report: ASNEF Empresas
  • Defaults and debts Report: RAI
  • Annual Accounts 2017 PRE-ORDER!
    Buy them now and receive them as soon as they are published
  • Annual Accounts 2016 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2016 PDF
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Cases of administrative receivership of the company
  • Annual Accounts and Financial statements
  • Economic and Financial Analysis
  • Annual Accounts - Business Register Format
  • Credit review and risk analysis
  • Defaults and debts (ASNEF Empresas)
  • Balance
  • Profit and Loss account
  • Statement of Changes in Net Worth
  • Statement of Cash Flows
  • Report
  • Annual Accounts 2015 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2015 PDF
  • Annual Accounts 2014 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2014 PDF
  • Annual Accounts 2013 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2013 PDF
  • Annual Accounts 2012 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2012 PDF
View all available products See less

Directors

Latest movements:

Map of Directors:

    Name Position Appointment Dismissal

      Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

        • 13/02/2018 BORME act no.: 69162 Register: CÓRDOBA See official BORME entry
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          Adm Mancom: FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DOMINGO;MOLERO RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL;CABALLERO PAVON ANDRES

        • 13/02/2018 BORME act no.: 69162 Register: CÓRDOBA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Liquidador: RAMIREZ MARTINEZ JESUS ANTONIO;HUERTAS SALAZAR ANGEL ISAAC

        • 13/02/2018 BORME act no.: 69162 Register: CÓRDOBA See official BORME entry
          Disolución

          Voluntaria

        • 16/07/2014 BORME act no.: 293636 Register: CÓRDOBA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Adm Mancom: FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DOMINGO

        • 13/06/2014 BORME act no.: 248654 Register: CÓRDOBA See official BORME entry
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          Adm Unico: FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DOMINGO

        • 13/06/2014 BORME act no.: 248654 Register: CÓRDOBA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Adm Mancom: MOLERO RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL;CABALLERO PAVON ANDRES

        • 13/06/2014 BORME act no.: 248654 Register: CÓRDOBA See official BORME entry
          Modificaciones estatutarias

          Cambio del Organo de Administración: Administrador único a Administradores mancomunados

        • 13/05/2014 BORME act no.: 200803 Register: CÓRDOBA See official BORME entry
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          Adm Mancom: MOLERO RAMIREZ MIGUEL ANGEL;CABALLERO PAVON ANDRES;FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DOMINGO

        • 13/05/2014 BORME act no.: 200803 Register: CÓRDOBA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Adm Unico: FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DOMINGO

        • 13/05/2014 BORME act no.: 200803 Register: CÓRDOBA See official BORME entry
          Modificaciones estatutarias

          Cambio del Organo de Administración: Administradores mancomunados a Administrador único

          Summary information of the company CUARTO STYLO MUEBLES SL

          CUARTO STYLO MUEBLES SL is a company that was established in 03/05/1999. Its company status is dissolved and its cif is B14526263.

          Its SIC is 2519 - Muebles domésticos. According to its business activity, CUARTO STYLO MUEBLES SL is dedicated to: Constitución (1999-07-28) Fabricacion y comercio de productos de polietileno y de toda clase de muebles .

          CUARTO STYLO MUEBLES SL has between 10 and 49 employees and less than 2 million euros of annual turnover.

          The company is registered at the Registro Mercantil de Córdoba. Its share capital is of € 131.000,00. In total, it has 11 registered positions. Its last change published in the BORME was in 13/02/2018 and its most recent submission of Annual Accounts was in the year 2016.

          You can check the contact information of CUARTO STYLO MUEBLES SL (phone number, address, website) in the section of "General Information".

          For more information about CUARTO STYLO MUEBLES SL you can check one of our Company Reports available, the company's Annual Accounts or check its financial delinquency in one of the main bad debt and default registers, ASNEF Empresas or RAI. To have a complete analysis about the business relations of their directors and administrators, try our Map of Directors.

          All the complete financial, commercial and legal information that Infoempresa.com offers about CUARTO STYLO MUEBLES SL comes from official sources and it is updated daily. The last relevant change was in 13/02/2018.