FINCA CAMBO SL

Calle de Claudio Coello, 67, 28001 Madrid, España
active Date of establishment: 08/02/2017
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

FINCA CAMBO SL

Calle de Claudio Coello, 67, 28001 Madrid, España
active Date of establishment: 08/02/2017
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

General info

Registered Name
FINCA CAMBO SL
Legal form
Limited Liability Company (SL)
Date of establishment
08/02/2017
Legal address
Calle de Claudio Coello, 67, 28001 Madrid, España
Company status
active
Previous company names
PETROUNGE XXI SL
Business Activity
Constitución (2017-02-27): COMPRA, VENTA, ALQUILER, PARCELACION Y URBANIZACION DE SOLARES, TERRENOS Y FINCAS DE CUALQUIER, NATURALEZA, PUDIENDO PROCEDER A LA EDIFICACION DE LOS MISMOS Y SU ENAJENACION, EN FORMA PARCIAL, ETC
Number of Employees
Between 1 and 9 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros

Available reports

With our discount plans
you can access all our reports for a reduced price.

  • BASIC Company Report
  • Defaults and debts Report: ASNEF Empresas
  • Defaults and debts Report: RAI
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Cases of administrative receivership of the company
  • Annual Accounts and Financial statements
  • Economic and Financial Analysis
  • Annual Accounts - Business Register Format
  • Credit review and risk analysis
  • Defaults and debts (ASNEF Empresas)

Key Figures

FINCA CAMBO SL hasn’t yet submitted its accounts. Do you want us to inform you when they are available? Set up a free alert by clicking on the “Watch” button.

Directors

Latest movements:

Map of Directors:

    Name Position Appointment Dismissal

      Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

        • 06/10/2017 BORME act no.: 396646 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Cambio de domicilio social

          C/ CLAUDIO COELLO 67 (MADRID)

        • 06/10/2017 BORME act no.: 396647 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Apoderado: PRATS SALMURRI FEDERICO

        • 23/08/2017 BORME act no.: 344141 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Revocaciones

          ADMSOLIDAR: GUARDANS CAMBO FRANCESC;GUARDANS CAMBO LLUIS

        • 23/08/2017 BORME act no.: 344141 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ADMUNICO: UNICO HOTELS & REAL ESTATE SL REPR143 RRM: GUARDANS CAMBO PAU

        • 23/08/2017 BORME act no.: 344141 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Modificaciones estatutarias

          ADICION DE UN NUEVO ARTICULO 12 A LOS ESTATUTOS SOCIALES Y RENUMERACION DEL ANTERIOR ARTICULO 12 QUE PASA A SER EL ARTICULO 13 PRENDA DE PARTICIPACIONES SOCIALES LEY APLICABLE EN DEFECTO DE PREVISION ESTATUTARIA

        • 23/08/2017 BORME act no.: 344141 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Otros conceptos

          CAMBIO DE SOCIO UNICO,SIENDO EL NUEVO UNICO SOCIO: UNICO HOTELS & REAL ESTATE SL

        • 23/08/2017 BORME act no.: 344141 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Cambio de denominación social

          FINCA CAMBO SL

        • 16/05/2017 BORME act no.: 201441 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Revocaciones

          ADMUNICO: GABERNET LLORCA ESTHER

        • 16/05/2017 BORME act no.: 201441 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ADMSOLIDAR: GUARDANS CAMBO FRANCESC;GUARDANS CAMBO LLUIS

        • 16/05/2017 BORME act no.: 201441 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Ampliación de capital

          Capital: 8200000,00 Euros Resultante Suscrito: 8203500,00 Euros

          Connections

            Name From To

              Summary information of the company FINCA CAMBO SL

              FINCA CAMBO SL is a company that was established in 08/02/2017. Its company status is active According to its business activity, FINCA CAMBO SL is dedicated to: Constitución (2017-02-27) COMPRA, VENTA, ALQUILER, PARCELACION Y URBANIZACION DE SOLARES, TERRENOS Y FINCAS DE CUALQUIER, NATURALEZA, PUDIENDO PROCEDER A LA EDIFICACION DE LOS MISMOS Y SU ENAJENACION, EN FORMA PARCIAL, ETC .

              FINCA CAMBO SL has between 1 and 9 employees and less than 2 million euros of annual turnover.

              The company is registered at the Registro Mercantil de Madrid. Its share capital is of € 8.203.500,00. In total, it has 6 registered positions. Its last change published in the BORME was in 06/10/2017 You can check the contact information of FINCA CAMBO SL (phone number, address, website) in the section of "General Information".

              For more information about FINCA CAMBO SL you can check one of our Company Reports available, the company's Annual Accounts or check its financial delinquency in one of the main bad debt and default registers, ASNEF Empresas or RAI. To have a complete analysis about the business relations of their directors and administrators, try our Map of Directors.

              All the complete financial, commercial and legal information that Infoempresa.com offers about FINCA CAMBO SL comes from official sources and it is updated daily. The last relevant change was in 06/10/2017.