LIBERBANK SA

CMNO DE LA FUENTE DE LA MORA 5 (MADRID)
active Date of establishment: 06/06/2011 NIF: A86201993
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

LIBERBANK SA

CMNO DE LA FUENTE DE LA MORA 5 (MADRID)
active Date of establishment: 06/06/2011 NIF: A86201993
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

General info

Registered Name
LIBERBANK SA
Legal form
Joint Stock Company (SA)
NIF
A86201993
VAT number (VEIS)
Check it
Date of establishment
06/06/2011
Legal address
CMNO DE LA FUENTE DE LA MORA 5 (MADRID)
CNAE
6420 - Holding company activities
Telephone
+34 968124081
Company status
active
Previous company names
EFFIBANK SA
Business Activity
Constitución (2011-06-06): LA REALIZACION DE TODA CLASE DE ACTIVIDADES, OPERACIONES Y SERVICIOS PROPIOS DEL NEGOCIO DE LA BANCA EN GENERAL, ADQUISICION, TENENCIA, DISFRUTE Y ENAJENACION DE TODA CLASE DE VALORES MOBILIARIOS
Number of Employees
Between 1 and 9 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros
Most recent accounts filed
2013/ 2014/ 2015/ 2016

Available reports

With our discount plans
you can access all our reports for a reduced price.

  • COMPLETE Company Report
    Annual Accounts included! See example
  • BASIC Company Report
  • Defaults and debts Report: ASNEF Empresas
  • Defaults and debts Report: RAI
  • Annual Accounts 2017 PRE-ORDER!
    Buy them now and receive them as soon as they are published
  • Annual Accounts 2016 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2016 PDF
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Cases of administrative receivership of the company
  • Annual Accounts and Financial statements
  • Economic and Financial Analysis
  • Annual Accounts - Business Register Format
  • Credit review and risk analysis
  • Defaults and debts (ASNEF Empresas)
  • Balance
  • Profit and Loss account
  • Statement of Changes in Net Worth
  • Statement of Cash Flows
  • Report
  • Annual Accounts 2015 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2015 PDF
  • Annual Accounts 2014 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2014 PDF
  • Annual Accounts 2013 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2013 PDF
View all available products See less

Directors

Latest movements:

Map of Directors:

    Name Position Appointment Dismissal

      Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

        • 05/01/2018 BORME act no.: 7859 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Apoderado: AVILA ARIAS MARIA-DOLORES;BRAVO FERNANEZ VICTOR ALONSO

        • 13/12/2017 BORME act no.: 486872 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          ConsjDomini: PITARCH RODRIGUEZ ALFONSO

        • 13/12/2017 BORME act no.: 486873 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          ConInd: GARICANO GABILONDO LUIS

        • 07/12/2017 BORME act no.: 480167 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ApoManSoli: SUAREZ GONZALEZ MARTA

        • 07/12/2017 BORME act no.: 480168 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ApoSol: AVILA ARIAS MARIA-DOLORES

        • 07/12/2017 BORME act no.: 480169 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ApoSol: ALVAREZ LOBATO ALBERTO

        • 07/12/2017 BORME act no.: 480170 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ApoSol: PABLOS SALGADO JULIO-CESAR

        • 05/12/2017 BORME act no.: 478201 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ApoSol: CASO PARDO MARIA ISABEL

        • 05/12/2017 BORME act no.: 478202 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ApoSol: MORENO TRAPIELLA AMANDA;BENITEZ HERNANDEZ JOSEFA;TELLEZ MARTIN CARLOS

        • 27/11/2017 BORME act no.: 464189 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Apoderado: MARTIN GARCIA FRANCISCO

          Connections

              View all connections (76) See less

              Summary information of the company LIBERBANK SA

              LIBERBANK SA is a company that was established in 06/06/2011. Its company status is active and its cif is A86201993.

              Its economic activity belongs to the CNAE 6420 - Holding company activities. Its SIC is 6021 - Bancos comerciales nacionales. According to its business activity, LIBERBANK SA is dedicated to: Constitución (2011-06-06) LA REALIZACION DE TODA CLASE DE ACTIVIDADES, OPERACIONES Y SERVICIOS PROPIOS DEL NEGOCIO DE LA BANCA EN GENERAL, ADQUISICION, TENENCIA, DISFRUTE Y ENAJENACION DE TODA CLASE DE VALORES MOBILIARIOS .

              LIBERBANK SA has between 1 and 9 employees and less than 2 million euros of annual turnover.

              The company is registered at the Registro Mercantil de Madrid. Its share capital is of € 58.537.450,00. In total, it has 1665 registered positions. Its last change published in the BORME was in 05/01/2018 and its most recent submission of Annual Accounts was in the year 2016.

              You can check the contact information of LIBERBANK SA (phone number, address, website) in the section of "General Information".

              For more information about LIBERBANK SA you can check one of our Company Reports available, the company's Annual Accounts or check its financial delinquency in one of the main bad debt and default registers, ASNEF Empresas or RAI. To have a complete analysis about the business relations of their directors and administrators, try our Map of Directors.

              All the complete financial, commercial and legal information that Infoempresa.com offers about LIBERBANK SA comes from official sources and it is updated daily. The last relevant change was in 05/01/2018.