NEDGIA ARAGON SA

C/ ADELFA 28 (PUEBLA DE ALFINDEN (LA))
active Date of establishment: 18/06/2015 NIF: A66560145
Compare this company to another with our company comparison tool.

General info

Registered Name
NEDGIA ARAGON SA
Legal form
Joint Stock Company (SA)
NIF
A66560145
VAT number (VEIS)
Check it
Date of establishment
18/06/2015
Legal address
C/ ADELFA 28 (PUEBLA DE ALFINDEN (LA))
CNAE
4671 - Wholesale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels and similar products
Telephone
Not available
Company status
active
Previous company names
GAS NATURAL ARAGON SDG SA
Business Activity
Constitución (2015-10-22): LAS ACTIVIDADES DE DISTRIBUCION Y TRANSPORTE SECUNDARIO DE GAS NATURAL, LA DISTRIBUCION Y VENTA DE GASES LICUADOS DEL PETROLEO POR CANALIZACION
Number of Employees
Between 1 and 9 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros
Most recent accounts filed
2015/ 2016/ 2017
Website
Not available

Available reports

With our discount plans
you can access all our reports for a reduced price.

  • COMPLETE Company Report
    Annual Accounts included! See example
  • BASIC Company Report
  • Defaults and debts Report: ASNEF Empresas
  • Defaults and debts Report: RAI
  • Annual Accounts 2017 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2017 PDF
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • This product is based on the information available in the file of the company.
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Cases of administrative receivership of the company
  • Annual Accounts and Financial statements
  • Economic and Financial Analysis
  • Annual Accounts - Business Register Format
  • Credit review and risk analysis
  • Defaults and debts (ASNEF Empresas)
  • The delivery of this product is subject to a maximum period of 2 hours (working hours).
  • Balance
  • Profit and Loss account
  • Statement of Changes in Net Worth
  • Statement of Cash Flows
  • Report
  • Annual Accounts 2016 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2016 PDF
  • Annual Accounts 2015 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2015 PDF
View all available products See less

Directors

Latest movements:

Map of Directors:

    Name Position Appointment Dismissal

      Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

        • 05/12/2018 BORME act no.: 488733 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          Consejero: ARDUENGO GONZALEZ AVELINO;MIRO BOTELLA MARIA

        • 05/12/2018 BORME act no.: 488733 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Consejero: PONS MESMAN VICTOR

        • 05/12/2018 BORME act no.: 488734 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Vicepresid: PONS MESMAN VICTOR

        • 05/12/2018 BORME act no.: 488735 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ApoManSoli: FERNANDEZ ROSELLO EVA

        • 05/12/2018 BORME act no.: 488736 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Apoderado: DIAZ TERAN LOPEZ MARIA

        • 05/12/2018 BORME act no.: 488737 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Apoderado: MERINO GARCIA VICENTE

        • 05/12/2018 BORME act no.: 488738 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
          Revocaciones

          Apoderado: PEIRET SERVENT ANTONIO;PEIRET SERVENT ANTONIO

        • 14/09/2018 BORME act no.: 377522 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ApoManSoli: PICON COUSELO JUAN JOSE

        • 14/09/2018 BORME act no.: 377523 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Apoderado: ALZAGA GONZALEZ RAQUEL

        • 14/09/2018 BORME act no.: 377524 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Apoderado: VILALTA MORRAL FREDERIC

          Connections

            Name From To
              View all connections (3) See less

              Summary information of the company NEDGIA ARAGON SA

              NEDGIA ARAGON SA is a company that was established in 18/06/2015. Its company status is active and its cif is A66560145.

              Its economic activity belongs to the CNAE 4671 - Wholesale of solid, liquid and gaseous fuels and similar products. Its SIC is 5172 - Petróleo y productos petrolíferos. According to its business activity, NEDGIA ARAGON SA is dedicated to: Constitución (2015-10-22) LAS ACTIVIDADES DE DISTRIBUCION Y TRANSPORTE SECUNDARIO DE GAS NATURAL, LA DISTRIBUCION Y VENTA DE GASES LICUADOS DEL PETROLEO POR CANALIZACION .

              NEDGIA ARAGON SA has between 1 and 9 employees and less than 2 million euros of annual turnover.

              The company is registered at the Registro Mercantil de Zaragoza. Its share capital is of € 12.560.000,00. In total, it has 85 registered positions. Its last change published in the BORME was in 05/12/2018 and its most recent submission of Annual Accounts was in the year 2017.

              You can check the contact information of NEDGIA ARAGON SA (phone number, address, website) in the section of "General Information".

              For more information about NEDGIA ARAGON SA you can check one of our Company Reports available, the company's Annual Accounts or check its financial delinquency in one of the main bad debt and default registers, ASNEF Empresas or RAI. To have a complete analysis about the business relations of their directors and administrators, try our Map of Directors.

              All the complete financial, commercial and legal information that Infoempresa.com offers about NEDGIA ARAGON SA comes from official sources and it is updated daily. The last relevant change was in 05/12/2018.