PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL

CL GENERAL PRIM NUM37 P1 PTA1 (HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (L')
active Date of establishment: 30/05/2017
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL

CL GENERAL PRIM NUM37 P1 PTA1 (HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (L')
active Date of establishment: 30/05/2017
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

General info

Registered Name
PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL
Legal form
Limited Liability Company (SL)
Date of establishment
30/05/2017
Legal address
CL GENERAL PRIM NUM37 P1 PTA1 (HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (L')
Company status
active
Previous company names
PRODUCCIONS ARBRES VERDS SL
Business Activity
Cambio de objeto social (2017-12-07): AMPLIAR A:LA PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS DE ASESORAMIENTO LEGAL,JUDICIAL,FISCAL Y CONTABLE A PERSONAS FISICAS Y JURIDICAS EN ASUNTOS RELATIVOS A SUS ACTIVIDADES EMPRESARIALES,ADMINISTRATIVAS,COMERCIALES E INDUSTRIALES, Constitución (2017-07-28): LA FABRICACION POR CUENTA PROPIA O DE TERCEROS A TRAVES DE MEDIOS DE PRODUCCION PROPIOS O AJENOS, DE TODA CLASE DE PRODUCTOS PARAFARMACEUTICOS, COSMETICOS, DE PERFUMERIA, NUTRICIONALES, ALIMENTICIOS, ETC
Number of Employees
Between 1 and 9 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros

Available reports

With our discount plans
you can access all our reports for a reduced price.

  • BASIC Company Report
  • Defaults and debts Report: ASNEF Empresas
  • Defaults and debts Report: RAI
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Cases of administrative receivership of the company
  • Annual Accounts and Financial statements
  • Economic and Financial Analysis
  • Annual Accounts - Business Register Format
  • Credit review and risk analysis
  • Defaults and debts (ASNEF Empresas)

Key Figures

PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL hasn’t yet submitted its accounts. Do you want us to inform you when they are available? Set up a free alert by clicking on the “Watch” button.

Directors

Latest movements:

Map of Directors:

    Name Position Appointment Dismissal

      Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

        • 07/12/2017 BORME act no.: 479288 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Revocaciones

          ADMUNICO: ESPLUGAS GONZALEZ SONIA

        • 07/12/2017 BORME act no.: 479288 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ADMUNICO: TALENS JORGE ANTONIO

        • 07/12/2017 BORME act no.: 479288 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Cambio de denominación social

          PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL

        • 07/12/2017 BORME act no.: 479288 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Cambio de objeto social

          AMPLIAR A:LA PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS DE ASESORAMIENTO LEGAL,JUDICIAL,FISCAL Y CONTABLE A PERSONAS FISICAS Y JURIDICAS EN ASUNTOS RELATIVOS A SUS ACTIVIDADES EMPRESARIALES,ADMINISTRATIVAS,COMERCIALES E INDUSTRIALES,

        • 28/07/2017 BORME act no.: 311026 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Constitución

          Comienzo de operaciones: 300517 Objeto social: LA FABRICACION POR CUENTA PROPIA O DE TERCEROS A TRAVES DE MEDIOS DE PRODUCCION PROPIOS O AJENOS, DE TODA CLASE DE PRODUCTOS PARAFARMACEUTICOS, COSMETICOS, DE PERFUMERIA, NUTRICIONALES, ALIMENTICIOS, ETC Domicilio: CL GENERAL PRIM NUM37 P1 PTA1 (HOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT (L') Capital: 3000,00 Euros

        • 28/07/2017 BORME act no.: 311026 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ADMUNICO: ESPLUGAS GONZALEZ SONIA

          Summary information of the company PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL

          PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL is a company that was established in 30/05/2017. Its company status is active According to its business activity, PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL is dedicated to: Cambio de objeto social (2017-12-07) AMPLIAR A:LA PRESTACION DE SERVICIOS DE ASESORAMIENTO LEGAL,JUDICIAL,FISCAL Y CONTABLE A PERSONAS FISICAS Y JURIDICAS EN ASUNTOS RELATIVOS A SUS ACTIVIDADES EMPRESARIALES,ADMINISTRATIVAS,COMERCIALES E INDUSTRIALES, Constitución (2017-07-28) LA FABRICACION POR CUENTA PROPIA O DE TERCEROS A TRAVES DE MEDIOS DE PRODUCCION PROPIOS O AJENOS, DE TODA CLASE DE PRODUCTOS PARAFARMACEUTICOS, COSMETICOS, DE PERFUMERIA, NUTRICIONALES, ALIMENTICIOS, ETC .

          PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL has between 1 and 9 employees and less than 2 million euros of annual turnover.

          The company is registered at the Registro Mercantil de Barcelona. Its share capital is of € 3.000,00. In total, it has 2 registered positions. Its last change published in the BORME was in 07/12/2017 You can check the contact information of PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL (phone number, address, website) in the section of "General Information".

          For more information about PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL you can check one of our Company Reports available, the company's Annual Accounts or check its financial delinquency in one of the main bad debt and default registers, ASNEF Empresas or RAI. To have a complete analysis about the business relations of their directors and administrators, try our Map of Directors.

          All the complete financial, commercial and legal information that Infoempresa.com offers about PROCEDIMIENTOS JUDICIALES Y RECOBROS SL comes from official sources and it is updated daily. The last relevant change was in 07/12/2017.