QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL

Paseo de la Castellana, 9, 28046 Madrid, España
active Date of establishment: 07/03/2016 NIF: B98811672

QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL

Paseo de la Castellana, 9, 28046 Madrid, España
active Date of establishment: 07/03/2016 NIF: B98811672

General info

Registered Name
QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL
Legal form
Limited Liability Company (SL)
NIF
B98811672
VAT number (VEIS)
Check it
Date of establishment
07/03/2016
Legal address
Paseo de la Castellana, 9, 28046 Madrid, España
CNAE
6810 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Company status
active
Previous company names
ABISAL ASOCIADOS 21 SL
Business Activity
Cambio de objeto social (2016-10-26): Otras actividades de consultoría de gestión empresarial Constitución (2016-03-23): : a) La compraventa e intermediación de toda clase de fincas rústicas y urbanas, la promoción y construcción sobre las mismas de toda clase de edificaciones, su rehabilitación, venta o arrendamiento no financiero, y la construcción de toda clase de obras públicas o privadas Instalaciones de cualqui
Number of Employees
Between 1 and 9 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros

Available reports

With our discount plans
you can access all our reports for a reduced price.

  • BASIC Company Report
  • Defaults and debts Report: ASNEF Empresas
  • Defaults and debts Report: RAI
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Cases of administrative receivership of the company
  • Annual Accounts and Financial statements
  • Economic and Financial Analysis
  • Annual Accounts - Business Register Format
  • Credit review and risk analysis
  • Defaults and debts
New function!

Compare this company to another and quickly identify differences.

Compare Companies

Key Figures

QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL hasn’t yet submitted its accounts. Do you want us to inform you when they are available? Set up a free alert by clicking on the “Watch” button.

Directors

Latest movements:

Map of Directors:

    Name Position Appointment Dismissal

      Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

        • 28/07/2017 BORME act no.: 311736 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          Adm Unico: MARTIN FALDUTI DIEGO-ALBERTO

        • 28/07/2017 BORME act no.: 311736 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Adm Unico: GILABERT BAUTISTA JOSE MANUEL

        • 02/01/2017 BORME act no.: 1271 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Declaración de unipersonalidad

          Socio único: MARTIN FALDUTI DIEGO-ALBERTO

        • 02/01/2017 BORME act no.: 1271 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          Adm Unico: BULCHAND GUIDUMAL HIRO

        • 02/01/2017 BORME act no.: 1271 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Adm Unico: MARTIN FALDUTI DIEGO-ALBERTO

        • 26/10/2016 BORME act no.: 432322 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Modificaciones estatutarias

          Artículo de los estatutos: 1 Denominación social- Artículo de los estatutos: 3 Domicilio social y web corporativa- Artículo de los estatutos: 2 Objeto social-

        • 26/10/2016 BORME act no.: 432322 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Cambio de denominación social

          QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL

        • 26/10/2016 BORME act no.: 432322 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Cambio de domicilio social

          PASEO DE LA CASTELLANA 9 3º C (MADRID)

        • 26/10/2016 BORME act no.: 432322 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Cambio de objeto social

          Otras actividades de consultoría de gestión empresarial

        • 29/07/2016 BORME act no.: 314273 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          Adm Unico: CERDA SANJUAN RAMON

          Summary information of the company QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL

          QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL is a company that was established in 07/03/2016. Its company status is active and its cif is B98811672.

          Its economic activity belongs to the CNAE 6810 - Buying and selling of own real estate. Its SIC is 6531 - Agencias inmobiliarias, administradores de fincas. According to its business activity, QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL is dedicated to: Cambio de objeto social (2016-10-26) Otras actividades de consultoría de gestión empresarial Constitución (2016-03-23) : a) La compraventa e intermediación de toda clase de fincas rústicas y urbanas, la promoción y construcción sobre las mismas de toda clase de edificaciones, su rehabilitación, venta o arrendamiento no financiero, y la construcción de toda clase de obras públicas o privadas Instalaciones de cualqui .

          QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL has between 1 and 9 employees and less than 2 million euros of annual turnover.

          The company is registered at the Registro Mercantil de Madrid. In total, it has 5 registered positions. Its last change published in the BORME was in 28/07/2017 You can check the contact information of QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL (phone number, address, website) in the section of "General Information".

          For more information about QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL you can check one of our Company Reports available, the company's Annual Accounts or check its financial delinquency in one of the main bad debt and default registers, ASNEF Empresas or RAI. To have a complete analysis about the business relations of their directors and administrators, try our Map of Directors.

          All the complete financial, commercial and legal information that Infoempresa.com offers about QUESTRA WORLD GLOBAL SL comes from official sources and it is updated daily. The last relevant change was in 28/07/2017.