TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL

Calle de Antonio Maura, 10, 28014 Madrid, España
active Date of establishment: 20/02/2017

TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL

Calle de Antonio Maura, 10, 28014 Madrid, España
active Date of establishment: 20/02/2017

General info

Registered Name
TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL
Legal form
Limited Liability Company (SL)
Date of establishment
20/02/2017
Legal address
Calle de Antonio Maura, 10, 28014 Madrid, España
Company status
active
Previous company names
NAGINI ENERGY SL
Business Activity
Constitución (2017-03-29): LA GESTION, EXPLOTACION Y MANTENIMIENTO DE INSTALACIONES O EQUIPOS PRODUCTORES DE ENERGIA ELECTRICA POR MEDIOS RENOVABLES O CONVENCIONALES
Number of Employees
Between 1 and 9 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros

Available reports

With our discount plans
you can access all our reports for a reduced price.

  • BASIC Company Report
  • Defaults and debts Report: ASNEF Empresas
  • Defaults and debts Report: RAI
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Cases of administrative receivership of the company
  • Annual Accounts and Financial statements
  • Economic and Financial Analysis
  • Annual Accounts - Business Register Format
  • Credit review and risk analysis
  • Defaults and debts
New function!

Compare this company to another and quickly identify differences.

Compare Companies

Key Figures

TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL hasn’t yet submitted its accounts. Do you want us to inform you when they are available? Set up a free alert by clicking on the “Watch” button.

Directors

Latest movements:

Map of Directors:

    Name Position Appointment Dismissal

      Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

        • 06/09/2017 BORME act no.: 361420 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Apoderado: BENDITO PRIETO CARLOS

        • 06/09/2017 BORME act no.: 361421 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          Adm Unico: LARA NAJAR DANIEL

        • 06/09/2017 BORME act no.: 361421 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Consejero: DELCLAUX LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON GUILLERMO;DELCLAUX LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON MANUEL;MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ BLANCA;FERNANDEZ VENTURA MARIA CARMEN;BENDITO PRIETO CARLOS Secretario: FERNANDEZ VENTURA MARIA CARMEN Presidente: DELCLAUX LEZAMA- LEGUIZAMON GUILLERMO ConsDelMan: BENDITO PRIETO CARLOS;FERNANDEZ VENTURA MARIA CARMEN;DELCLAUX LEZAMA-LEGUIZAMON MANUEL

        • 06/09/2017 BORME act no.: 361421 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Otros conceptos

          Cambio del Organo de Administración: Administrador único a Consejo de administración

        • 09/08/2017 BORME act no.: 329742 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Cambio de denominación social

          TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL

        • 29/03/2017 BORME act no.: 141362 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Constitución

          Comienzo de operaciones: 200217 Objeto social: LA GESTION, EXPLOTACION Y MANTENIMIENTO DE INSTALACIONES O EQUIPOS PRODUCTORES DE ENERGIA ELECTRICA POR MEDIOS RENOVABLES O CONVENCIONALES Domicilio: C/ ANTONIO MAURA 10 - 2º Y 4º PISO (MADRID) Capital: 3000,00 Euros

        • 29/03/2017 BORME act no.: 141362 Register: MADRID See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          Adm Unico: LARA NAJAR DANIEL

          Summary information of the company TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL

          TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL is a company that was established in 20/02/2017. Its company status is active According to its business activity, TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL is dedicated to: Constitución (2017-03-29) LA GESTION, EXPLOTACION Y MANTENIMIENTO DE INSTALACIONES O EQUIPOS PRODUCTORES DE ENERGIA ELECTRICA POR MEDIOS RENOVABLES O CONVENCIONALES .

          TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL has between 1 and 9 employees and less than 2 million euros of annual turnover.

          The company is registered at the Registro Mercantil de Madrid. Its share capital is of € 3.000,00. In total, it has 12 registered positions. Its last change published in the BORME was in 06/09/2017 You can check the contact information of TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL (phone number, address, website) in the section of "General Information".

          For more information about TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL you can check one of our Company Reports available, the company's Annual Accounts or check its financial delinquency in one of the main bad debt and default registers, ASNEF Empresas or RAI. To have a complete analysis about the business relations of their directors and administrators, try our Map of Directors.

          All the complete financial, commercial and legal information that Infoempresa.com offers about TXAKOLI INVESTMENTS SL comes from official sources and it is updated daily. The last relevant change was in 06/09/2017.