GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL

Calle Merindad de Sotoscueva, 16, 09001 Burgos, Burgos, España
active Date of establishment: 02/03/1998 NIF: B09337684
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL

Calle Merindad de Sotoscueva, 16, 09001 Burgos, Burgos, España
active Date of establishment: 02/03/1998 NIF: B09337684
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

General info

Registered Name
GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL
Legal form
Limited Liability Company (SL)
NIF
B09337684
VAT number (VEIS)
Check it
Date of establishment
02/03/1998
Legal address
Calle Merindad de Sotoscueva, 16, 09001 Burgos, Burgos, España
Company status
active
Previous company names
CERCABUR SL
Business Activity
Constitución (1998-03-31): La realización de actividades empresariales relacionadas con la fabricación de estructuras metálicas, así como la construcción y reparación de maquinaria e instalaciones que integran el equipo fabril
Number of Employees
Between 10 and 49 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros
Most recent accounts filed
2011/ 2012/ 2013/ 2014/ 2015

Available reports

With our discount plans
you can access all our reports for a reduced price.

  • COMPLETE Company Report
    Annual Accounts included! See example
  • BASIC Company Report
  • Defaults and debts Report: ASNEF Empresas
  • Defaults and debts Report: RAI
  • Annual Accounts 2016 PRE-ORDER!
    Buy them now and receive them as soon as they are published
  • Annual Accounts 2015 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2015 PDF
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Cases of administrative receivership of the company
  • Annual Accounts and Financial statements
  • Economic and Financial Analysis
  • Annual Accounts - Business Register Format
  • Credit review and risk analysis
  • Defaults and debts (ASNEF Empresas)
  • Balance
  • Profit and Loss account
  • Statement of Changes in Net Worth
  • Statement of Cash Flows
  • Report
  • Annual Accounts 2014 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2014 PDF
  • Annual Accounts 2013 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2013 PDF
  • Annual Accounts 2012 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2012 PDF
  • Annual Accounts 2011 PDF + EXCEL
  • Annual Accounts 2011 PDF
View all available products See less

Directors

Latest movements:

Map of Directors:

    Name Position Appointment Dismissal

      Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

        • 11/10/2017 BORME act no.: 401639 Register: BURGOS See official BORME entry
          Modificaciones estatutarias

          Artículo 8º- Fijación del sistema de retribución al Organo de Administración

        • 14/09/2016 BORME act no.: 375190 Register: BURGOS See official BORME entry
          Cambio de denominación social

          GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL

        • 10/10/2011 BORME act no.: 749430 Register: BURGOS See official BORME entry
          Depósito de cuentas anuales (Septiembre de 2011)

          2010

        • 09/09/2010 BORME act no.: 493797 Register: BURGOS See official BORME entry
          Depósito de cuentas anuales (Agosto de 2010)

          2009

        • 22/04/2010 BORME act no.: 161090 Register: BURGOS See official BORME entry
          Cambio de domicilio social

          C/ MERINDAD DE SOTOSCUEVA 16 - POLIGONO INDUSTRIAL (BURGOS)

        • 06/10/2009 BORME act no.: 590811 Register: BURGOS See official BORME entry
          Depósito de cuentas anuales (Septiembre de 2009)

          2008

        • 15/09/2008 BORME act no.: 527041 Register: BURGOS
          Depósito de cuentas anuales (Agosto de 2008)

          2007

        • 07/11/2007 BORME act no.: 987093 Register:
          Depósito de cuentas anuales (Octubre de 2007)

          2006

        • 07/08/2007 BORME act no.: 411272 Register: BURGOS
          Ceses/Dimisiones

          Adm Unico: GUEMES CUESTA JOSE ANTONIO

        • 07/08/2007 BORME act no.: 411272 Register: BURGOS
          Nombramientos

          Adm Mancom: HERRERO GUTIERREZ FERNANDO; TERRADILLOS GONZALEZ SERGIO

          Summary information of the company GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL

          GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL is a company that was established in 02/03/1998. Its company status is active and its cif is B09337684.

          According to its business activity, GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL is dedicated to: Constitución (1998-03-31) La realización de actividades empresariales relacionadas con la fabricación de estructuras metálicas, así como la construcción y reparación de maquinaria e instalaciones que integran el equipo fabril .

          GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL has between 10 and 49 employees and less than 2 million euros of annual turnover.

          The company is registered at the Registro Mercantil de Burgos. In total, it has 3 registered positions. Its last change published in the BORME was in 11/10/2017 and its most recent submission of Annual Accounts was in the year 2015.

          You can check the contact information of GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL (phone number, address, website) in the section of "General Information".

          For more information about GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL you can check one of our Company Reports available, the company's Annual Accounts or check its financial delinquency in one of the main bad debt and default registers, ASNEF Empresas or RAI. To have a complete analysis about the business relations of their directors and administrators, try our Map of Directors.

          All the complete financial, commercial and legal information that Infoempresa.com offers about GRETEDI INDUSTRIAL SL comes from official sources and it is updated daily. The last relevant change was in 11/10/2017.