MYPA 6SIGMA SL

Carretera Valencia, 14, 50430 María de Huerva, Zaragoza, España
active Date of establishment: 05/01/2007 NIF: B99141616

General info

Registered Name
MYPA 6SIGMA SL
Last relevant change
13/06/2019
Legal form
Limited Liability Company (SL)
NIF
B99141616
VAT number (VEIS)
Check it
Date of establishment
05/01/2007
Legal address
Carretera Valencia, 14, 50430 María de Huerva, Zaragoza, España
CNAE
2829 - Manufacture of other general purpose machinery n.e.c
Telephone
+34 976126703
Company status
active
Previous company names
6 SIGMA AUTOMATIZACION SL
Business Activity
Constitución (2007-02-08): Diseño y desarrollo de productos en materias plásticas y metálicas Estudios de ingeniería y automatización de procesos productivos de cualquier tipo Fabricación, montaje y distribución de productos elaborados, principalmente con componentes plásticos y metálico Construcción, instalación y puesta
Number of Employees
Between 10 and 49 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros
Most recent accounts filed
2012/ 2013/ 2014/ 2015/ 2016/ 2017
Website
Not available

Financial reports

  • COMPLETE report
    Price without VAT
  • Annual Accounts
    Price without VAT
  • BASIC report
    Price without VAT
  • ASNEF Empresas
    Price without VAT
  • RAI (Unpaid Receivables Registry)
    Price without VAT
    • Company information
    • Activity
    • Commercial information
    • Directors (current and non-current roles)
    • Domains
    • This product is based on the information available in the file of the company.
    • Company information
    • Activity
    • Commercial information
    • Directors (current and non-current roles)
    • Domains
    • Cases of administrative receivership of the company
    • Annual Accounts and Financial statements
    • Economic and Financial Analysis
    • Annual Accounts - Business Register Format
    • Credit review and risk analysis
    • Defaults and debts (ASNEF Empresas)
    • The delivery of this product is subject to a maximum period of 2 hours (working hours).
    • Balance
    • Profit and Loss account
    • Statement of Changes in Net Worth
    • Statement of Cash Flows
    • Report

    Directors

    Latest movements:

      Name Position Appointment Dismissal

        Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

          • 08/11/2016 BORME act no.: 449005 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
            Cambio de denominación social

            MYPA 6SIGMA SOCIEDAD LIMITADA

          • 13/05/2015 BORME act no.: 194918 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
            Ampliación de capital

            Capital: 40000,00 Euros Resultante Suscrito: 160000,00 Euros

          • 29/08/2011 BORME act no.: 382147 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
            Depósito de cuentas anuales (Agosto de 2011)

            2010

          • 03/03/2011 BORME act no.: 99193 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
            Ceses/Dimisiones

            Adm Solid: ALEJANDRE ALEJANDRE MIGUEL;AGUILAR ALEJANDRE AITOR

          • 03/03/2011 BORME act no.: 99193 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
            Nombramientos

            Adm Unico: AGUILAR ALEJANDRE AITOR

          • 08/09/2010 BORME act no.: 491370 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
            Depósito de cuentas anuales (Agosto de 2010)

            2009

          • 04/09/2009 BORME act no.: 330183 Register: ZARAGOZA See official BORME entry
            Depósito de cuentas anuales (Agosto de 2009)

            2008

          • 23/09/2008 BORME act no.: 628678 Register: ZARAGOZA
            Depósito de cuentas anuales (Septiembre de 2008)

            2007

          • 12/04/2007 BORME act no.: 210899 Register: ZARAGOZA
            Ceses/Dimisiones

            Adm Unico: AGUILAR ALEJANDRE AITOR

          • 12/04/2007 BORME act no.: 210899 Register: ZARAGOZA
            Nombramientos

            Adm Solid: ALEJANDRE ALEJANDRE MIGUEL; AGUILAR ALEJANDRE AITOR

            Summary information of the company MYPA 6SIGMA SL

            MYPA 6SIGMA SL is a company that was established in 05/01/2007. Its company status is active and its cif is B99141616.

            Its economic activity belongs to the CNAE 2829 - Manufacture of other general purpose machinery n.e.c. Its SIC is 3599 - Maquinaria excepto eléctrica. According to its business activity, MYPA 6SIGMA SL is dedicated to: Constitución (2007-02-08) Diseño y desarrollo de productos en materias plásticas y metálicas Estudios de ingeniería y automatización de procesos productivos de cualquier tipo Fabricación, montaje y distribución de productos elaborados, principalmente con componentes plásticos y metálico Construcción, instalación y puesta .
            MYPA 6SIGMA SL has between 10 and 49 employees and less than 2 million euros of annual turnover.

            The company is registered at the Registro Mercantil de Zaragoza. Its share capital is of € 160.000,00. In total, it has 4 registered positions. Its last change published in the BORME was in 08/11/2016 and its most recent submission of Annual Accounts was in the year 2017.

            You can check the contact information of MYPA 6SIGMA SL (phone number, address, website) in the section of "General Information".

            For more information about MYPA 6SIGMA SL you can check one of our Company Reports available, the company's Annual Accounts or check its financial delinquency in one of the main bad debt and default registers, ASNEF Empresas or RAI.

            All the complete financial, commercial and legal information that Infoempresa.com offers about MYPA 6SIGMA SL comes from official sources and it is updated daily. The last relevant change was in 13/06/2019.