SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL

CL PAU CLARIS NUM115 PAT PTA6 (BARCELONA)
active Date of establishment: 09/08/2017
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL

CL PAU CLARIS NUM115 PAT PTA6 (BARCELONA)
active Date of establishment: 09/08/2017
Compara esta empresa con otra utilizando nuestro comparador.

General info

Registered Name
SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL
Legal form
Limited Liability Company (SL)
Date of establishment
09/08/2017
Legal address
CL PAU CLARIS NUM115 PAT PTA6 (BARCELONA)
CNAE
4619 - Intermediaries involved in the trade of a variety of goods
Company status
active
Previous company names
CALASSO CONSTELATION SL
Business Activity
Constitución (2017-09-04): ACTIVIDAD PRINCIPAL: INTERMEDIARIOS DEL COMERCIO DE PRODUCTOS DIVERSOS (CNAE 4619) OTRAS ACTIVIDADES: INDUSTRIA TEXTIL (CNAE 13) CONFECCION DE PRENDAS DE VESTIR (CNAE 14) ARTES GRAFICAS, ETC
Number of Employees
Between 1 and 9 employees
Annual turnover
Less than 2 million euros

Available reports

With our discount plans
you can access all our reports for a reduced price.

  • BASIC Company Report
  • Defaults and debts Report: ASNEF Empresas
  • Defaults and debts Report: RAI
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Company information
  • Activity
  • Commercial information
  • Directors (current and non-current roles)
  • Domains
  • Cases of administrative receivership of the company
  • Annual Accounts and Financial statements
  • Economic and Financial Analysis
  • Annual Accounts - Business Register Format
  • Credit review and risk analysis
  • Defaults and debts (ASNEF Empresas)

Key Figures

SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL hasn’t yet submitted its accounts. Do you want us to inform you when they are available? Set up a free alert by clicking on the “Watch” button.

Directors

Latest movements:

Map of Directors:

    Name Position Appointment Dismissal

      Latest actions of the BORME (Spanish Official Gazette of the Companies Registry)

        • 10/10/2017 BORME act no.: 399463 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Revocaciones

          ADMUNICO: ALESSIA NEGOCIOS SL REPR143 RRM: TAULERO RODRIGUEZ JOSE

        • 10/10/2017 BORME act no.: 399463 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ADMSOLIDAR: SANTOS ESPIÑEIRA ALBERTO

        • 10/10/2017 BORME act no.: 399463 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Cambio de denominación social

          SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL

        • 04/09/2017 BORME act no.: 357525 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Constitución

          Comienzo de operaciones: 90817 Objeto social: ACTIVIDAD PRINCIPAL: INTERMEDIARIOS DEL COMERCIO DE PRODUCTOS DIVERSOS (CNAE 4619) OTRAS ACTIVIDADES: INDUSTRIA TEXTIL (CNAE 13) CONFECCION DE PRENDAS DE VESTIR (CNAE 14) ARTES GRAFICAS, ETC Domicilio: CL PAU CLARIS NUM115 PAT PTA6 (BARCELONA) Capital: 3000,00 Euros

        • 04/09/2017 BORME act no.: 357525 Register: BARCELONA See official BORME entry
          Nombramientos

          ADMUNICO: ALESSIA NEGOCIOS SL REPR143 RRM: TAULERO RODRIGUEZ JOSE

          Connections

            Name From To

              Summary information of the company SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL

              SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL is a company that was established in 09/08/2017. Its company status is active Its economic activity belongs to the CNAE 4619 - Intermediaries involved in the trade of a variety of goods. According to its business activity, SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL is dedicated to: Constitución (2017-09-04) ACTIVIDAD PRINCIPAL: INTERMEDIARIOS DEL COMERCIO DE PRODUCTOS DIVERSOS (CNAE 4619) OTRAS ACTIVIDADES: INDUSTRIA TEXTIL (CNAE 13) CONFECCION DE PRENDAS DE VESTIR (CNAE 14) ARTES GRAFICAS, ETC .

              SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL has between 1 and 9 employees and less than 2 million euros of annual turnover.

              The company is registered at the Registro Mercantil de Barcelona. Its share capital is of € 3.000,00. In total, it has 3 registered positions. Its last change published in the BORME was in 10/10/2017 You can check the contact information of SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL (phone number, address, website) in the section of "General Information".

              For more information about SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL you can check one of our Company Reports available, the company's Annual Accounts or check its financial delinquency in one of the main bad debt and default registers, ASNEF Empresas or RAI. To have a complete analysis about the business relations of their directors and administrators, try our Map of Directors.

              All the complete financial, commercial and legal information that Infoempresa.com offers about SNEAKERS & APPAREL SL comes from official sources and it is updated daily. The last relevant change was in 10/10/2017.